Регионы
# Игрок А И Г П О Ш ПБШ
24
Шаехов Рустам
Трактор
Нап 13 27 16 43 26′ 2
48
Ахметов Ревенер
Трактор
Нап 12 12 24 36 12′ 4
78
Камалетдинов Айдар
Трактор
Нап 13 9 17 26 26′ 0
12
Басов Валентин
Союз
Нап 15 8 15 23 12′ 0
10
Пахомов Николай
ТПП-РБ
Нап 11 13 8 21 0′ 1
15
Зотов Павел
ТПП-РБ
Нап 15 12 9 21 30′ 0
13
Пономарев Роман
ХК УФА
Защ 16 12 9 21 16′ 1
70
Доценко Александр
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 16 11 10 21 0′ 2
50
Хисамутдинов Артур
ТПП-РБ
Нап 15 14 5 19 20′ 2
79
Зотов Александр
ТПП-РБ
Нап 14 13 6 19 2′ 2
99
Гузаиров Ильдар
ХК УФА
Нап 14 12 7 19 6′ 0
31
Алтынбаев Рамиль
Сигма
Нап 12 11 8 19 0′ 1
28
Каров Алексей
ТПП-РБ
Нап 13 10 9 19 0′ 3
16
Ильясов Альберт
ТПП-РБ
Нап 14 7 12 19 4′ 2
47
Хисамов Анатолий
ТПП-РБ
Нап 12 12 6 18 6′ 0
11
Гаязов Рифат
Орлан
Нап 17 12 6 18 2′ 1
25
Кузнецов Павел
Орлан
Нап 17 12 4 16 4′ 1
47
Христенко Игорь
Союз
Нап 15 10 6 16 2′ 2
74
Трухачев Виталий
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 15 7 7 14 22′ 1
47
Латыпов Рамзиль
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 16 12 1 13 4′ 2
8
Чирков Александр
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 13 7 6 13 2′ 1
78
Гаврилов Максим
Союз
Нап 13 7 6 13 4′ 0
8
Даудыш Вячеслав
ТПП-РБ
Нап 15 6 7 13 10′ 0
69
Усманов Рузиль
Башнефть НПЗ
Нап 13 5 8 13 22′ 1
51
Кутдусов Айдар
Трактор
Защ 13 4 9 13 2′ 2
27
Васильев Сергей
ТПП-РБ
Защ 15 4 9 13 4′ 0
20
Кузьмич Николай
Сигма
Нап 11 6 6 12 2′ 0
71
Кочетков Сергей
ХК УФА
Нап 14 6 6 12 6′ 0
13
Копнин Алексей
Локомотив
Нап 14 6 6 12 8′ 1
28
Кашапов Вадим
ХК УФА
Нап 13 5 7 12 2′ 1
20
Теплов Максим
ХК УФА
Защ 16 0 12 12 20′ 0
27
Молотков Владислав
Союз
Нап 10 8 3 11 6′ 0
17
Тимербаев Линар
НЕФАЗ
Нап 14 8 3 11 4′ 0
42
Лебедев Владимир
ТПП-РБ
Нап 14 8 3 11 8′ 2
74
Арсланбеков Ринат
Орлан
Нап 17 4 7 11 0′ 1
7
Вычужанин Дмитрий
Орлан
Нап 17 4 7 11 4′ 1
53
Колышкин Сергей
Орлан
Нап 17 4 7 11 4′ 2
9
Трибушной Иван
Сигма
Защ 8 2 9 11 18′ 0
19
Курышев Александр
Локомотив
Нап 12 9 1 10 6′ 3
74
Агишев Шамиль
ХК УФА
Нап 14 7 3 10 4′ 3
11
Васильев Виталий
НЕФАЗ
Защ 14 5 5 10 14′ 2
10
Кашапов Ильшат
Союз
Нап 14 5 5 10 16′ 0
91
Матюшин Андрей
ХК УФА
Нап 16 5 5 10 6′ 2
17
Габдуллин Айдар
ХК УФА
Нап 15 4 6 10 2′ 1
17
Ерошкин Роман
Орлан
Нап 17 2 8 10 22′ 0
12
Фахрисламов Рустам
Газпром трансгаз Уфа
Нап 11 7 2 9 22′ 1
8
Мыкольников Николай
НЕФАЗ
Нап 13 6 3 9 2′ 1
96
Демкин Сергей
Союз
Нап 14 6 3 9 12′ 1
31
Борисов Евгений
ХК УФА
Нап 15 6 3 9 8′ 0
15
Назаров Сергей
Газпром трансгаз Уфа
Нап 10 5 4 9 4′ 0
8
Мухамадеев Тальгат
Газпром трансгаз Уфа
Защ 11 5 4 9 8′ 1
21
Барсов Дмитрий
Локомотив
Нап 13 5 4 9 16′ 0
13
Терегулов Эдуард
Союз
Нап 12 3 6 9 0′ 0
52
Давыдкин Андрей
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 12 2 7 9 2′ 1
66
Гафаров Марат
Орлан
Нап 17 2 7 9 2′ 1
73
Спицкий Алексей
МВД по РБ
Нап 11 7 1 8 4′ 0
23
Кожевников Иван
Локомотив
Нап 13 6 2 8 18′ 1
37
Парамонов Валерий
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 12 5 3 8 16′ 0
22
Мичурин Вадим
Орлан
Защ 16 5 3 8 8′ 0
6
Старцев Виталий
МВД по РБ
Нап 12 4 4 8 8′ 0
74
Заболотний Станислав
ТПП-РБ
Нап 13 3 5 8 2′ 0
92
Лукьянов Константин
ХК УФА
Нап 16 3 5 8 10′ 0
88
Шавалиев Дамир
НЕФАЗ
Нап 11 2 6 8 2′ 0
5
Брындин Олег
ТПП-РБ
Защ 13 2 6 8 2′ 1
11
Кабиров Альберт
ТПП-РБ
Защ 13 2 6 8 6′ 1
89
Самигуллин Шамиль
МВД по РБ
Нап 9 6 1 7 4′ 0
79
Кильмухаметов Хабир
ХК УФА
Нап 10 5 2 7 0′ 1
7
Михайлов Сергей
НЕФАЗ
Нап 13 4 3 7 4′ 2
16
Алехин Дмитрий
Орлан
Нап 17 4 3 7 2′ 0
21
Сидоров Андрей
Орлан
Защ 17 4 3 7 8′ 0
11
Большаков Максим
Союз
Защ 11 3 4 7 8′ 1
65
Лисицын Александр
Трактор
Нап 13 3 4 7 0′ 0
18
Милешин Александр
Башнефть НПЗ
Нап 14 5 1 6 4′ 0
80
Суяргулов Ильдар
ХК УФА
Нап 13 4 2 6 2′ 0
68
Курганов Владимир
НЕФАЗ
Нап 14 4 2 6 4′ 0
10
Хакимов Радик
НЕФАЗ
Нап 10 3 3 6 0′ 0
7
Насыров Шамиль
Союз
Нап 13 3 3 6 12′ 0
14
Филиппов Дмитрий
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 8 2 4 6 4′ 0
77
Султанов Азат
Кумпан-Затон
Защ 10 2 4 6 0′ 0
71
Асылбаев Альберт
Трактор
Защ 13 2 4 6 6′ 0
22
Рыскулов Тимур
ХК УФА
Нап 15 1 5 6 0′ 0
75
Насибуллин Айдар
Союз
Нап 10 3 2 5 0′ 0
67
Леонтьев Александр
Башнефть НПЗ
Нап 11 3 2 5 10′ 1
46
Шергин Владимир
НЕФАЗ
Нап 13 3 2 5 0′ 1
16
Кликовкин Олег
Локомотив
Нап 14 3 2 5 2′ 0
89
Ключников Андрей
Союз
Защ 10 2 3 5 2′ 0
33
Гапонов Михаил
Союз
Защ 12 2 3 5 6′ 0
10
Шевченко Игорь
Локомотив
Нап 14 2 3 5 0′ 0
44
Галлямшин Камиль
ТПП-РБ
Защ 14 2 3 5 6′ 0
13
Гаязетдинов Олег
НЕФАЗ
Нап 14 2 3 5 6′ 0
4
Набиев Рустам
МВД по РБ
Нап 9 1 4 5 2′ 0
66
Голованов Евгений
Сигма
Нап 9 1 4 5 10′ 0
72
Аскаров Айрат
Башнефть НПЗ
Нап 11 1 4 5 2′ 0
78
Рыцев Константин
Газпром трансгаз Уфа
Нап 12 1 4 5 10′ 0
21
Романов Андрей
Башнефть НПЗ
Нап 14 1 4 5 2′ 0
97
Букша Геннадий
ХК УФА
Нап 15 1 4 5 6′ 1
99
Агишев Эмиль
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 16 1 4 5 12′ 0
11
Гаврилов Борис
Локомотив
Защ 14 0 5 5 8′ 0
80
Смольников Дмитрий
Кумпан-Затон
Нап 15 0 5 5 14′ 0
33
Ананиади Вадим
Башнефть НПЗ
Нап 14 4 0 4 2′ 0
Загружаю данные...